31.08. 19:00 Vorskla Poltava Ch. Odessa
01.09. 19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Mariupol
02.09. 14:00 Desna Olimpik Donetsk
02.09. 17:00 Lviv Oleksandriya
02.09. 19:30 Arsenal Kiev FK Zorya Luhansk
02.09. 19:30 Dyn. Kyiv Karpaty
1 Ліга, 7 тур
31.08. 18:00 Sumy Dnipro-1
01.09. 17:00 Hirnyk-Sport Prykarpattya
01.09. 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Kolos Kovalyovka
01.09. 17:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Inhulets
01.09. 17:30 Mykolaiv Kramatorsk
02.09. 18:00 Volyn Lutsk Obolon Brovar Kyjev
02.09. 19:00 Metalist 1925 Balkany
01.09. 14:30 Leicester Liverpool
01.09. 17:00 Brighton Fulham
01.09. 17:00 Chelsea Bournemouth
01.09. 17:00 Crystal Palace Southampton
01.09. 17:00 Everton Huddersfield
01.09. 17:00 West Ham Wolves
01.09. 19:30 Manchester City Newcastle
02.09. 15:30 Cardiff Arsenal
02.09. 18:00 Burnley Manchester United
02.09. 18:00 Watford Tottenham
31.08. 21:45 Lyon Nice
01.09. 18:00 Nimes Paris SG
01.09. 21:00 Angers Lille
01.09. 21:00 Dijon Caen
01.09. 21:00 Guingamp Toulouse
01.09. 21:00 Reims Montpellier
01.09. 21:00 Strasbourg Nantes
02.09. 16:00 St Etienne Amiens
02.09. 18:00 Rennes Bordeaux
02.09. 22:00 Monaco Marseille
31.08. 21:30 Hannover Dortmund
01.09. 16:30 Augsburg B. Monchengladbach
01.09. 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen Wolfsburg
01.09. 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Werder Bremen
01.09. 16:30 Hoffenheim Freiburg
01.09. 16:30 Nurnberg Mainz
01.09. 19:30 Stuttgart Bayern Munich
02.09. 16:30 RB Leipzig Dusseldorf
02.09. 19:00 Schalke Hertha Berlin
31.08. 21:30 AC Milan AS Roma
01.09. 19:00 Bologna Inter
01.09. 21:30 Parma Juventus
02.09. 19:00 Fiorentina Udinese
02.09. 21:30 Atalanta Cagliari
02.09. 21:30 Chievo Empoli
02.09. 21:30 Lazio Frosinone
02.09. 21:30 Sampdoria Napoli
02.09. 21:30 Sassuolo Genoa
02.09. 21:30 Torino Spal
31.08. 21:00 Getafe Valladolid
31.08. 23:00 Eibar Real Sociedad
31.08. 23:00 Villarreal Girona
01.09. 19:30 Celta Vigo Atl. Madrid
01.09. 19:30 Rayo Vallecano Ath Bilbao
01.09. 21:45 Real Madrid Leganes
02.09. 13:00 Levante Valencia
02.09. 17:15 Alaves Espanyol
02.09. 19:30 Barcelona Huesca
02.09. 21:45 Betis Sevilla
31.08. 21:00 FC Emmen Graafschap
01.09. 19:30 Venlo Heerenveen
01.09. 20:45 Excelsior Den Haag
01.09. 20:45 PSV Willem II
01.09. 21:45 Sittard Utrecht
02.09. 13:15 Groningen Zwolle
02.09. 15:30 Heracles AZ Alkmaar
02.09. 15:30 Vitesse Ajax
02.09. 17:45 Feyenoord Breda
31.08. 21:00 Chaves Braga
31.08. 23:15 Guimaraes Tondela
01.09. 18:30 Belenenses Setubal
01.09. 21:00 Santa Clara Boavista
01.09. 23:00 Sporting Feirense
02.09. 18:00 Aves Maritimo
02.09. 18:00 Rio Ave Portimonense
02.09. 20:30 Nacional Benfica
02.09. 22:30 FC Porto Moreirense
Ворскла родила 1:0
ахах і пропустила 1:1
Схоже ворскла вириває перемогу на 88 2:1